Sailkapena 2011

2011-ko mendi lasterketako sailkapena

PARTAIDEA

DENBORA

DORT.

MAILAK

HERRIA

1

oier  ariznabarreta  aguirre

1:52:36

121

Senior_Gizonak

durango

2

xabat  manzisidor  hermina

1:54:05

83

Senior_Gizonak

azpeitia

3

angel  arrieta  lujambio

1:58:28

77

Senior_Gizonak

uharte arakil

4

javier  dominguez  ledo

1:58:52

53

Senior_Gizonak

gasteiz

5

jon  arrieta  lujambio

1:59:03

76

Senior_Gizonak

uharte arakil

6

joseba  altuna  alberdi

2:01:20

51

Senior_Gizonak

azpeitia

7

xabier  garate  aiestaran

2:03:43

64

Senior_Gizonak

zarautz

8

jon  aizpurua  aizpuru

2:04:08

96

Senior_Gizonak

azcoitia

9

joseba  tobar  goenaga

2:05:56

92

Senior_Gizonak

azkoitia

10

jon  albizuri  izagirre

2:07:39

106

Senior_Gizonak

azkoitia

11

daniel  caro  lopez

2:08:23

17

Senior_Gizonak

gasteiz

12

ixaka  oñederra  iñurritegi

2:08:57

146

Senior_Gizonak

azkoitia

13

mikel  olaizola  borda

2:08:58

49

Senior_Gizonak

azpeitia

14

iban  urdangarin  agirre

2:09:28

133

Senior_Gizonak

ataun

15

eneko  goenaga  urrestilla

2:10:05

15

Senior_Gizonak

azpeitia

16

oihana  kortazar  aranzeta

2:10:28

87

Senior_Emakumeak

elgeta

17

iñaki  korta  bereziartua

2:10:50

36

Senior_Gizonak

azpeitia

18

patxi  garcia  oyarzabal

2:11:05

40

Senior_Gizonak

arrasate

19

pedro  garduño  tena

2:11:11

66

Senior_Gizonak

anoeta

20

jexux mari  errazu  alberdi

2:11:25

107

Senior_Gizonak

azpeitia

21

neritz  karrera  aranburu

2:12:00

85

Senior_Gizonak

zestoa

22

ibon  gonzalez  galarraga

2:13:36

119

Senior_Gizonak

orendain

23

javier  lozano  lopez

2:14:25

110

Senior_Gizonak

amurrio

24

guillermo  pinillos  rodriguez

2:15:02

135

Senior_Gizonak

zegama

25

jokin  egiguren  iturralde

2:15:26

91

Senior_Gizonak

azpeitia

26

gorka  gabiña  basterra

2:16:27

125

Senior_Gizonak

vitoria

27

asier  irazabal  basterretxea

2:16:30

154

Senior_Gizonak

bilbao

28

mikel  ugartemendia  ibarbia

2:16:37

123

Senior_Gizonak

albiztur

29

ioseba  berezibar  galdos

2:16:42

55

Beteranoa_Gizonak

aretxabaleta

30

joseba  salegi  aldalur

2:16:44

34

Senior_Gizonak

azkoitia

31

iker  herran  hernandez

2:17:12

124

Senior_Gizonak

elgeta

32

zorion  barandiaran  larrea

2:17:14

52

Senior_Gizonak

zegama

33

alberto  goñi  malumbres

2:17:46

29

Senior_Gizonak

berriozar

34

andoni  agirre  bilbao

2:17:52

12

Senior_Gizonak

gernika-lumo

35

mikel  mimentza  espizua

2:18:02

112

Senior_Gizonak

barakaldo

36

igor  rey  arrillaga

2:18:07

143

Senior_Gizonak

mendaro

37

igor  agesta  agirre

2:18:15

126

Senior_Gizonak

doneztebe

38

izaskun  zubizarreta  gerendain

2:18:17

150

Beteranoa_Emakumeak

donostia

39

damian  andueza  urdician

2:18:58

147

Senior_Gizonak

altsasu

40

enrique  zamora  suso

2:19:05

70

Senior_Gizonak

vitoria

41

maite   maiora  elizondo

2:19:18

90

Senior_Emakumeak

mendaro

42

tedy  garzon  mendizabal

2:19:49

11

Senior_Gizonak

ucar

43

miguel angel  letamendia  arroitonandia

2:20:12

73

Senior_Gizonak

zarautz

44

jose jabier  zurikarai  marcilla

2:20:26

140

Senior_Gizonak

gasteiz

45

angel  sagardogi  uzkudun

2:20:47

136

Senior_Gizonak

azpeitia

46

mikel  pedrosa  garcia

2:21:21

42

Senior_Gizonak

legazpi

47

josu  markina  bikandi

2:21:44

25

Senior_Gizonak

igorre

48

iban   urdangarin  lardizabal

2:22:35

71

Senior_Gizonak

ataun

49

txomin  bustindui  pertika

2:22:44

32

Senior_Gizonak

ondarroa

50

aritz  goenaga  eizagirre

2:22:53

67

Senior_Gizonak

azkoitia

51

urdax  areitio  asua

2:23:51

122

Senior_Gizonak

abadiño

52

fermin  ilarregi  agirre

2:24:22

149

Beteranoa_Gizonak

ilurdoz

53

ibon  alberdi  alberdi

2:24:36

138

Senior_Gizonak

azkoitia

54

kosme  arrieta  mendizabal

2:25:13

44

Beteranoa_Gizonak

mutriku

55

joseba  etxaniz  etxaniz

2:26:00

58

Beteranoa_Gizonak

legazpi

56

angel  larranaga  manterola

2:27:19

120

Senior_Gizonak

zarautz

57

iñaki  ocariz  zaldua

2:28:00

57

Senior_Gizonak

zumarraga

58

jon  zubizarreta  balerdi

2:28:29

95

Senior_Gizonak

usurbil

59

iban  uribetxebarria  legorburu

2:28:56

65

Senior_Gizonak

eskoriatza

60

andoni  itza  iparragirre

2:28:57

48

Senior_Gizonak

mutriku

61

josu  díez  catalina

2:29:27

115

Senior_Gizonak

legazpi

62

xabier  ibargutxi  elorza

2:29:28

128

Senior_Gizonak

legazpi

63

joseba  illarramendi  rezabal

2:29:37

47

Senior_Gizonak

zestoa

64

borja  eizagirre  requejo

2:29:52

16

Senior_Gizonak

azpeitia

65

asier  manterola  ondarra

2:30:42

69

Senior_Gizonak

aia

66

carlos  garcia  rubio

2:31:08

152

Senior_Gizonak

guipuzkoa

67

nacho  fraile  arze

2:31:29

20

Senior_Gizonak

uharte

68

jokin  etxabe  forkada

2:31:33

101

Senior_Gizonak

hernani

69

mario  aberasturi  lizarte

2:32:06

31

Senior_Gizonak

gernika

70

ibon  uranga  bastarrika

2:32:08

45

Senior_Gizonak

azkoitia

71

oscar  odriozola  manterola

2:32:20

80

Senior_Gizonak

zarautz

72

unai  etxarri  cantero

2:32:42

54

Senior_Gizonak

legazpi

73

luis  manterola  larraza

2:33:21

111

Senior_Gizonak

orio

74

jose ignacio  manterola  larraza

2:34:21

108

Senior_Gizonak

orio

75

joxe  martija  roteta

2:34:41

105

Beteranoa_Gizonak

azpeitia

76

alberto  vela  moran

2:34:44

103

Beteranoa_Gizonak

zizur mayor

77

josé ignacio  elvira  sanchez

2:35:06

89

Senior_Gizonak

lasarte oria

78

martin  dominguez  lopez

2:35:45

127

Senior_Gizonak

elgoibar

79

aitor  garmendia  elorza

2:37:26

151

Senior_Gizonak

beasain

80

aitor  goenaga  arrieta

2:38:42

46

Senior_Gizonak

azpeitia

81

aitor  beristain  ibarguren

2:39:52

109

Senior_Gizonak

azpeitia

82

oier  oiarzabal  aranbarri

2:40:23

26

Senior_Gizonak

azpeitia

83

ander   unanue  buenetxea

2:41:17

63

Senior_Gizonak

zumaia

84

xanti  segurola  etxeberria

2:41:38

74

Beteranoa_Gizonak

azpeitia

85

iñaki  pazos  bolzoni

2:42:33

59

Senior_Gizonak

gallarta

86

pedro angel  garcia  garcia

2:43:09

21

Senior_Gizonak

vitoria

87

jagoba  lazarobaster  olaizola

2:43:18

30

Senior_Gizonak

azpeitia

88

rakel  aperribai  ugarte

2:46:27

141

Beteranoa_Emakumeak

legazpi

89

aitor  murua  izagirre

2:46:29

142

Beteranoa_Gizonak

legazpi

90

xabin  aranaga  aldanondo

2:47:10

99

Senior_Gizonak

azpeitia

91

jose mª  odriozola  azpiazu

2:47:12

98

Beteranoa_Gizonak

azkoitia

92

aitor  laskurain  zubia

2:47:16

131

Senior_Gizonak

bergara

93

jose luis   perez  eguialde

2:47:24

118

Beteranoa_Gizonak

zegama

94

fermin  ortiz de latierro  angulo

2:48:19

23

Senior_Gizonak

vitoria

95

jone  urkizu  mendiola

2:48:56

68

Senior_Emakumeak

azpeitia

96

alexander  ardanza  sanchez

2:49:02

113

Senior_Gizonak

gueñes

97

ekaitz  san vicente  urkia

2:49:54

22

Senior_Gizonak

arrasate

98

eduardo  santos  castro

2:52:34

102

Senior_Gizonak

gallarta

99

térence  riviere

2:53:58

82

Senior_Gizonak

assat

100

zigor  etxaniz  errazkin

2:55:55

78

Senior_Gizonak

orio

101

jose maria  gutierrez  baceta

2:57:45

86

Beteranoa_Gizonak

eibar

102

bixen  madotz  baquerin

2:59:08

114

Senior_Gizonak

donostia

103

marcos  menéndez   fresneda

3:00:03

38

Senior_Gizonak

bilbao

104

david  palacios  fernandez

3:00:22

132

Senior_Gizonak

renteria

105

joseba  iparraguirre  usarralde

3:00:25

43

Senior_Gizonak

lasarte oria

106

ignacio  perez  alvarez

3:00:27

148

Beteranoa_Gizonak

elgoibar

107

santiago  santamaria  barrigon

3:04:22

139

Senior_Gizonak

eibar

108

ignacio  garay  hinojal

3:04:25

129

Beteranoa_Gizonak

eibar

109

aitor  perez  asurmendi

3:04:36

117

Senior_Gizonak

zegama

110

sergio  martin  sanz de galdeano

3:04:51

134

Senior_Gizonak

renteria

111

j.david  flecha  osoro

3:05:13

144

Senior_Gizonak

donostia

112

agustin  de la cruz  roman

3:06:24

72

Beteranoa_Gizonak

errenteria

113

rafael  alonso  lanzaron

3:14:44

153

Senior_Gizonak

bilbao